YELLOW: Gosport & Fareham Mixed Triples League, Division 3

 

Click HERE to see the current league table

(opens in new window)

%u200B

RinksShots
DateOpponentsWonDrawnLostForAgstPoints
23 AprLee Green (A)103696610
03 MayForton Blue (H)301806414
07 May Portchester Blue (H)301845314
18 MayLockswood Silver (A)20263744
01 JunFareham Red (A)12161644
04 June Fareham White (H)310796215
07 June Bridgemary Green (H)202706912
11 JuneLee Green (H)11263733
21 JuneForton Blue (A)202646312
26 JunePortchester Blue (A)00446950
06 JulyLockswood Silver (H)310745115
10 JulyBridgemary Green (A)301696714
17 JulyFareham Red (H)10363882
23 JulyFareham White (A)211656313