WHITE: Gosport & Fareham Mixed Triples League, Division 3

Click HERE to see the current league table

(opens in new window)

 

 

RinksShots
DateOpponentsWonDrawnLostForAgstPoints
27 AprPortchester Blue (H)301905914
04 MayLockswood Silver (A)202796012
17 MayFareham Red (A)10355652
24 MayForton Blue (H)11245693
29 MayLee Green (H)301786014
04 JuneFareham Yellow (A)01362791
15 JunePortchester Blue (A)10344912
23 JuneLockswood Silver (H)301756314
26 JuneBridgemary Green (H)20268694
28 JuneBridgemary Green (A)20251704
05 JulyFareham Red (H)210635713
13 JulyForton Blue (A)202706112
17 JulyLee Green (A)10362962
23 JulyFareham Yellow (H)11263653