RED: Gosport & Fareham Mixed Triples League, Division 3

 

Click HERE to see the current league table

(opens in new window)

 

RinksShots
DateOpponentsWonDrawnLostForAgstPoints
24 AprLockswood Silver (H)400993716
30 AprBridgemary Green (A)301775814
11 MayForton Blue (H)10357692
17 MayFareham White (H)301655514
22 MayLee Green (A)301806014
01 JunFareham Yellow (H)121646112
08 JunPortchester Blue (A)301695914
15 JunLockswood Silver (A)30169746
21 JunBridgemary Green (H)202746912
28 JuneForton Blue (A)211905613
05 JulFareham White (A)11257633
09 JulLee Green (H)400845916
17 JulFareham Yellow (A)301886314
 27 JulyPortchester Blue (H)301785414