Men's 'C' TEAM: Portsmouth & District BA, Combination Division 1

 

Click HERE to see the current league table

(opens in new window)

 

RinksShots
DateOpponentsWonDrawnLostForAgstPoints
25 AprLee on Solent B (H)300654612
02 MayHayling Island B (A)201595510
9 MayWaverley Blue (H)00353790
14 MayWaterlooville Green (A)10246652
16 MayMilton Park B (H)201654210
23 MayCowplain Red (A)10253622
30 MayPriory C (H)00352740
06 JunWaterlooville Gold (H)210564111
13 JunPriory B (A)11152683
20 JunLee-on-Solent B (A)10251742
27 JunHayling Island B (H)201774310
04 JulWaverley Blue (A)10253622
11 JulWaterlooville Green (H)300674512
16 JulMilton Park B (A)2016249.2510
18 JulCowplain Red (H)300724212
25 JulPriory C (A)00338750
08 AugWaterlooville Gold (A)00336700
15 AugPriory B (H)300704812