BLACK: Gosport & Fareham Mixed Triples League, Division 1

 

Click HERE to see the current league table

(opens in new window)

 

RinksShots
DateOpponentsWonDrawnLostForAgstPoints
23 AprLee Jacks (H)20257614
30 AprLockswood Red (A)01055871
10 MayLee Woods (H)310705015
19 MayPortchester Red (H)400895316
22 MayRowner Blue (A)20259634
28 MayCrofton Red (H)301766514
04 JunGosport Gold (A)202716612
12 JuneLee Jacks (A)103676310
22 JuneLockswood Red (H)4001054416
26 JuneLee Woods (A)202686512
03 JulyPortchester Red (A)10348733
10 July
Rowner Blue (H)211676213
25 July
Crofton Red (A)10363636
26 JulyGosport Gold (H)301684114