Men's 'B' TEAM: Portsmouth & District BA, Combination Division 4

 

Click HERE to see the current league table

(opens in new window)

RinksShots
DateOpponentsWonDrawnLostForAgstPoints
25 AprNaismith C (A)10255538
02 MayPortsmouth Water B (H)10251562
09 MayPhoenix B (A)300684112
14 MayCosham Park B (H)10258672
16 MayDenmead Gold (A)201585210
23 MayBridgemary B (H)201684810
30 MayCowplain Gold (A)10254612
06 JunForton (A)10244632
20 JunNaismith C (H)10251742
27 JunPortsmouth Water B (A)201774310
04 JulPhoenix B (H)300743812
11 JulCosham Park B (A)00336800
16 JulDenmead Gold (H)301764410
18 JulBridgemary B (A)301565010
25 JulCowplain Gold (H)201695110
08 AugForton (H)10267628