2

Men's 'A' TEAM: Portsmouth & District BA, Division 1

 

Click HERE to see the current league table

(opens in new window)

 

RinksShots
DateOpponentsWonDrawnLostForAgstPoints
27 AprRowner (A) POSTPONED
30 AprBedhampton (H)301837812
04 MayWaterlooville (H)01361781
11 MaySouthsea Waverley (A)10367782
18 MayLee-on-Solent (H)10368812
25 MayVospers (H)301965714
01 JuneLeigh Park (A)10369812
08 JuneAlexandra (H)301836814
15 JunePriory (A)11278853
18 JuneRowner (H)400996416
22 June Waterlooville (A)301817914
29 JuneSouthsea Waverley (H)10367902
06 JulyLee-on-Solent (A) Postponed to 6/811270903
13 JulyVospers (A)00464890
20 JulyLeigh Park (H)112727011
27 JulyAlexandra (A)30170766
10 AugPriory (H)202716712
13 Aug Bedhampton (A)10368912